Each course has its own registration process, so the steps will be alittle different based on your chosen course.

1.Vocational courses:

If you intend to join us for a short time (2weeks – 3 months) then you should do the following:

  • Fillout the online application.
  • You will receive your offer letter within 48 hours.
  • Book your flight and e-mail the details to us.
  • Fly to Malaysia.

2.Intensive course:

If you intend to join us for a long time (5 months minimum) then you should do the following:

  • Fill out the online application.
  • You will receive your offer letter along with the required documents for visa within 48hours.
  • Prepare the required documents.
  • E-mail the documents to us and transfer the visa and registration fees.
  • We will check the document and collect the fees then we will start your visa process.
  • Visa process takes 3-4 weeks before completion.
  • When we get visa approval, we will email it to you.
  • You have to visit the Malaysian embassy in your country and submit your passport and visa approval.
  • Book your flight and e-mail the details to us.
  • Fly to Malaysia.
  • When you arrive at the Kuala Lumpur airport please don’t go through immigration before meeting with our representative. If you do we don’t carry any responsibility for consequences.
  • You have to do a medical checkup after your arrival.
  • We will keep your passport for 3 weeks until the visa sticker process is done.